Mm Suites Saint-Remi

Main amenities

  • 32 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Basilique Sainte-Clotilde de Reims is approximately 25 minutes' stroll from the 1-room Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims, while Fontaine is situated nearby. The apartment with a terrace is located in proximity to the 17th - century royal Palace of Tau.

    The 32 ft² apartment is 1.3 miles from Museum of the Surrender, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Mm Suites Saint-Remi offers a convenient location not far from the towering 13th-century Gothic church "Cathedrale Notre-Dame de Reims". The property is situated about a 5-minute drive from Saint-Remi.

    The accommodation features a bathroom with a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    Among the self-catering amenities provided is a kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and oven. The apartment is also a short way from Reims rail station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    License number514540027178B

    Room Options at Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims

    The accommodation features a bathroom with a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Facilities photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Room photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Room photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Beds photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Beds photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Macro Details photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Room photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Room photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Room photo Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims Kitchen photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 32 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Mm Suites Saint-Remi?
      The size of Mm Suites Saint-Remi is 32 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Mm Suites Saint-Remi Reims